1,072
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 982: | Line 982: | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8/ | | 8/24/10 | ||
| | |||
| 18 | |||
| search add-on by name | |||
| expected add-on not found in search results | |||
| add-on: NoScript | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| 17 | | | ||
| | |||
| browse page and search results have different descriptions | |||
| addon: Save-To-Read | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| search persona by name | |||
| expected persona not found in search results | |||
| persona: "Sunset Over Water" | |||
|- | |||
| 8/23/10 | |||
| | |||
| 17 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| GREEN | | GREEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8/22/10 | | 8/22/10 | ||
| 5:01 am | | 5:01 am | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| search persona by title | | search persona by title | ||
| expected persona not found in search results | | expected persona not found in search results | ||
| persona: "Sunset Over Water" | | persona: "Sunset Over Water" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8/20/10- 8/21/10<br> | | 8/20/10- 8/21/10<br> | ||
| | | | ||
| 14 - 15<br> | | 14 - 15<br> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits