1,072
edits
No edit summary |
(→FFT) |
||
| Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
! scope="col" | Issue | ! scope="col" | Issue | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |||
| 9/24/10 | |||
| | |||
| 131 | |||
| various test cases | |||
| Login failed - 'log out' element not found after login attempt. | |||
| There has been is a known issue with JavaScript not executing correctly. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/18/10 - 9/23/10 | | 9/18/10 - 9/23/10 | ||
edits