TestEngineering/Web/Automation/AMO Hudson Logs Summary September 2010: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 766: Line 766:
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Issue  
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment
|-
| 9/24/10
|
| 131
| various test cases
| Login failed - 'log out' element not found after login attempt.
| There has been is a known issue with JavaScript not executing correctly.
|-
|-
| 9/18/10 - 9/23/10  
| 9/18/10 - 9/23/10  
1,072

edits

Navigation menu