canmove, Confirmed users
725
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| medium<br> | | medium<br> | ||
| UI (generic change dialog), returns true/false<br> | | UI (generic change dialog), returns true/false<br> | ||
| Only called in one place, easily changed<br> | |||
|- | |||
| Service.changePassphrase()<br> | |||
| medium<br> | |||
| UI (generic change dialog)<br> | |||
| Only called in one place, easily changed<br> | | Only called in one place, easily changed<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 82: | Line 87: | ||
| Service.sync(), Service.changePassphrase(), Service._updateKeysToUTF8Passphrase()<br> | | Service.sync(), Service.changePassphrase(), Service._updateKeysToUTF8Passphrase()<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Service.getCollectionUsage(), Service.getQuota() | | Service.getCollectionUsage(), Service.getQuota() | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| "weave:resource:status:401" observer notification<br> | | "weave:resource:status:401" observer notification<br> | ||
| Need to pass additional callback within the notification subject<br> | | Need to pass additional callback within the notification subject<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||