1,072
edits
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! scope="col" | Issue | ! scope="col" | Issue | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |||
| 9/24/10 - 9/27/10 | |||
| | |||
| 1542 - 1564 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| GREEN | |||
|- | |||
| 9/24/10 | |||
| | |||
| 1541 | |||
| test suite did not launch. | |||
| http code 500 returned. False positive. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/23/10 - 9/24/10<br> | | 9/23/10 - 9/24/10<br> | ||
| Line 17: | Line 31: | ||
| . Verify user logout<br>. Verify iser login<br> | | . Verify user logout<br>. Verify iser login<br> | ||
| Element in header not found following logout or login<br> | | Element in header not found following logout or login<br> | ||
| In manual testing, issues seen intermittently with login and logout elements in page header. | | In manual testing, issues seen intermittently with login and logout elements in page header. Update: Login & Logout test cases disabled until issue with Login/Logout elements is resolved. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/21/10 - 9/23/10 | | 9/21/10 - 9/23/10 | ||
edits