1,072
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9/27/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| 1542 - 1564 | | 1566 | ||
| search for collections by name | |||
| collection "this is a test" was not found in search results. | |||
| collection appeared to be in transition from one author to another, which affects the URL. error did not occur in next run. | |||
|- | |||
| 9/24/10 - 9/27/10 | |||
| | |||
| 1542 - 1564 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| GREEN | | GREEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/24/10 | | 9/24/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| 1541 | | 1541 | ||
| test suite did not launch. | | test suite did not launch. | ||
| http code 500 returned. False positive. | | http code 500 returned. False positive. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits