1,072
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
! scope="col" | Issue | ! scope="col" | Issue | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |||
| 9/28/10<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| 67<br> | |||
| search for add-ons by name<br> | |||
| Install box is different on browse page and search results.<br> | |||
| Add-onL Web History Repository<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9/22/10 - 9/27/10<br> | | 9/22/10 - 9/27/10<br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| 61 - 66 | | 61 - 66 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| GREEN | | GREEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits