canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,104
edits
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| height="13" align="center" valign="bottom" width="150" | | | height="13" align="center" valign="bottom" width="150" | | ||
| valign="bottom" width="200" | Main Stage<br/><small>[Space]</small> | | valign="bottom" width="200" | Main Stage<br/><small>[Space]</small> | ||
| valign="bottom" width="200" | Location<br/><small>[Space]</small> | |||
| valign="bottom" width="200" | Location<br/><small>[Space]</small> | | valign="bottom" width="200" | Location<br/><small>[Space]</small> | ||
| valign="bottom" width="200" | Location<br/><small>[Space]</small> | | valign="bottom" width="200" | Location<br/><small>[Space]</small> | ||
| Line 181: | Line 182: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 09:00 – 10:00 | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 09:00 – 10:00 | ||
|style="background-color:#FDFFB7" colspan="12" | | |style="background-color:#FDFFB7" colspan="12" | Lightning Talks from Space Wranglers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 1|10:00 – | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 1|10:00 – 10:50]] | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| Line 198: | Line 199: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | | ||
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break | |style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 2|11: | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 2|11:00 – 11:50]] | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| Line 215: | Line 216: | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" align="center" | | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" align="center" | | ||
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Lunch Break | |style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Lunch Break | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 3| | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 3|13:00 – 13:50]] | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| Line 233: | Line 234: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | | ||
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break | |style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 4|15: | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 4|14:00 – 14:50]] | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | | |||
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 5|15:00 – 15:50]] | |||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| Line 249: | Line 266: | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Friday 6|16:00 – 16:50]] | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
| Line 264: | Line 280: | ||
| valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | | valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 18:00 – | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 17:00 – 18:00 | ||
|style="background-color:#FDFFB7" colspan="12" | Closing Circle | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 18:00 – 19:30 | |||
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="12" | Dinner | |style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="12" | Dinner | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | | |style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 19:30 – open | ||
|style="background-color:#FDFFB7" colspan="12" | Evening Activities | |style="background-color:#FDFFB7" colspan="12" | Evening Activities | ||
|} | |||
=== Saturday (for local community) === | === Saturday (for local community) === | ||