Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,083
edits
No edit summary |
(→Sunday) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Duration''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Duration''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9:00 | |||
| SeaMonkey.next | |||
| KaiRo | |||
| Discussion | |||
| 30 min | |||
|- | |||
| 9:30 | |||
| Messaging Future | |||
| Mnyromyr | |||
| Presentation / Discussion | |||
| 60 min | |||
|- | |||
| 10:30 | |||
| Mercurial Queues | |||
| Aqualon | |||
| Presentation | |||
| 30 min | |||
|- | |||
| 11:00 | |||
| UX / UI design | |||
| KaiRo | |||
| Discussion | |||
| 30 min | |||
|- | |||
| 11:30 | |||
| Marketing | |||
| KaiRo | |||
| Discussion | |||
| 60 min | |||
|- | |||
| 12:30 | |||
| Lunch | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 60 min | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits