Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,083
edits
(→Sunday) |
|||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 60 min | |||
|- | |||
| 13:30 | |||
| SeaMonkey Council | |||
| KaiRo | |||
| Discussion | |||
| 30 min | |||
|- | |||
| 14:00 | |||
| Preferences UI | |||
| IanN | |||
| Discussion | |||
| 30 min | |||
|- | |||
| 14:30 | |||
| Infrastructure | |||
| Callek, KaiRo | |||
| Presentation | |||
| 30 min | |||
|- | |||
| 15:00 | |||
| Organization | |||
| BenB | |||
| Presentation / Discussion | |||
| 60 min | |||
|- | |||
| 16:00 | |||
| Code Porting | |||
| KaiRo (can someone else take this?) | |||
| Discussion | |||
| 60 min | | 60 min | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits