1,072
edits
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! scope="col" | Issue | ! scope="col" | Issue | ||
! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ! scope="col" | Resolution / Comment | ||
|- | |||
| 10/22/10 | |||
| | |||
| 1780 | |||
| AMO page header & footer contents | |||
| test case failed to run | |||
| test case commit didn't include all necessary class updates. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/22/10 | | 10/22/10 | ||
| | | | ||
| 1778 - 1779 | | 1778 - 1779 | ||
| search test cases | | various search test cases | ||
| search failed to return results | | search failed to return results | ||
| search service not available. | | search service not available. | ||
edits