canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747
edits
m (→Meetings) |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [http://etherpad.mozilla.com:9000/33H4JCcOOv Work Week Goals & Setup] | | [http://etherpad.mozilla.com:9000/33H4JCcOOv Work Week Goals & Setup] | ||
| Nov. 8th - 2:00pm | | Nov. 8th - 2:00pm | ||
| Defining the goals for the work week and clearing open dependencies | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [http://etherpad.mozilla.com:9000/33H4JCcOOv Work Week Goals & Setup] (Part II) | |||
| Nov. 8th - 10:00am | |||
| Defining the goals for the work week and clearing open dependencies | | Defining the goals for the work week and clearing open dependencies | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||