SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add myself
No edit summary
(add myself)
Line 359: Line 359:
| OstGote[mailto:ostgote@nurfuerspam.de ]  
| OstGote[mailto:ostgote@nurfuerspam.de ]  
| Bug triage, testing (win32)
| Bug triage, testing (win32)
|-
| Page, S ([[User:skierpage|skierpage]])[mailto:info@skierpage.com ][http://www.skierpage.com/blog/ ]
| Testing (Linux), wiki editing, docs
|-
|-
| Pakdipan, Sirawit[mailto:sirawit@gmail.com ]  
| Pakdipan, Sirawit[mailto:sirawit@gmail.com ]  
Confirmed users
396

edits

Navigation menu