ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
| [http://staging-master.build.mozilla.org:8011/waterfall?num_events=50 sm02] (9011)  
| [http://staging-master.build.mozilla.org:8011/waterfall?num_events=50 sm02] (9011)  
| bear
| {{bug|575751}}
| -
| -
| nov 24
| ask first
| -
| -
|-
| [http://staging-master.build.mozilla.org:8012/waterfall?num_events=50 sm03] (9012)
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|-
| [http://staging-master.build.mozilla.org:8012/waterfall?num_events=50 sm03] (9012)
| bear
| {{bug|575751}}
| -
| -
| nov 24
| ask first
| -
| -
|-
|-
470

edits

Navigation menu