canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| sm01 | | sm01 | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
|- | |||
| talos-r3-leopard-049 | |||
| ehsan | |||
| failing crashtests ({{bug|616042}}) | |||
|- | |||
| talos-r3-leopard-050 | |||
| bhearsum | |||
| failing crashtests | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | '''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | ||