canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
m (→Booked slaves) |
|||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| (loan) will need a re-image | | (loan) will need a re-image | ||
| 12/1 | | 12/1 | ||
|- | |||
| moz2-darwin9-slave06 | |||
| bhearsum | |||
| failing crashtests | |||
| (from production) | |||
| (loan) will need a re-image | |||
| 12/1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | '''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | ||