ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Undo revision 271508 by Djmitche (talk) -- oops, un-reserved the wrong slave)
No edit summary
Line 289: Line 289:
| ??
| ??
| ??
| ??
|-
| talos-r3-fed-001
| dustin
| {{bug|616003}}
| buildbot startup
| mozilla-tests2
|
|-
| talos-r3-fed-002
| -
| -
| -
| mozilla-tests1
|
|}
|}
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves.
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves.
Line 304: Line 318:
| Linux  
| Linux  
|  
|  
| talos-r3-fed-{001,002}
|  
|-
|-
| Linux64  
| Linux64  
canmove, Confirmed users
1,394

edits

Navigation menu