ReleaseEngineering:Machine Bookings: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 289: Line 289:
| ??
| ??
| ??
| ??
|-
| moz2-darwin10-slave25
|
|
|
| sm01
|
|-
| win32-slave03
|
|
|
| sm01
|
|-
| win32-slave04
|
|
|
| sm01
|
|-
|-
| win32-slave21
| win32-slave21
Line 340: Line 361:
|-
|-
| Windows  
| Windows  
| moz2-win32-slave{03,04,21,60}, <br />w32-ix-slave[01,02]
| moz2-win32-slave{21,60}, <br />w32-ix-slave[01,02]
| talos-r3-xp-{001,002,003}, <br />talos-r3-w7-{002,003}, <br />t-r3-w764-{001,002}
| talos-r3-xp-{001,002,003}, <br />talos-r3-w7-{002,003}, <br />t-r3-w764-{001,002}
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
1,394

edits

Navigation menu