Fosdem:2011/Schedule: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
! colspan="4" | '''SATURDAY 5 FEBRUARY'''  
! colspan="4" | '''SATURDAY 5 FEBRUARY'''  
|-
| Sat 13:00-13:15
| '''Mozilla in 2011'''
| Welcome address and brief overview of what to expect from Mozilla in 2011
| [http://www.standblog.org Tristan Nitot]
|-
|-
| Sat 13:15-13:45
| Sat 13:15-13:45
Confirmed users
3,233

edits

Navigation menu