Confirmed users
1,041
edits
GavinSharp (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| 2010-10-05 | | 2010-10-05 | ||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Web Console Security Review#Review_comments|comments]] | | [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Web Console Security Review#Review_comments|comments]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Update Billboard Security Review|Update billboard changes]] | |||
| rs | |||
| Jan 24, 2011 | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Projects/Action_based_on_update_xml_after_app_update|Update: Post-update actions]] | |||
| rs | |||
| Jan 24, 2011 | |||
| <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||