64
edits
("Bookmarks and History" section was parcially duplicated) |
(Updated list of important locales) |
||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
==Locale Support== | ==Locale Support== | ||
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3" | {| width="100%" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 20px"| '''Priority''' | | style="background-color: #efefef; width: 20px"| '''Priority''' | ||
| Line 499: | Line 497: | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Item''' | | style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Item''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || -- || English | | style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''Tier 1''' | ||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || English (en-US) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || English (en-GB) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || French (fr) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || German (de) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Japanese (ja) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Polish (pl) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Spanish (es-ES) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''Tier 2''' | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Chinese (zh-CN) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Chinese (zh-TW) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Czech (cs) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Danish (da) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Dutch (nl) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Finnish (fi) | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || -- || Hungarian (hu) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || -- || | | P1 || -- || Italian (it) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || -- || | | P1 || -- || Korean (ko) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || -- || | | P1 || -- || Portuguese (pt-BR) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || -- || | | P1 || -- || Russian (ru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || -- || | | P1 || -- || Spanish (es-AR) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || -- || | | P1 || -- || Swedish (sv-SE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || -- || | | P1 || -- || Turkish (tr) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''Tier 3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || -- || [need to add | | P2 || -- || [need to add any highly desirable but would not hold initial release for] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits