Confirmed users
407
edits
Teodosia.pop (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| tester | | tester | ||
| WinXP: ''not run'' <br> Win7: ''not run'' <br> Mac OS 10.6: ''not run'' <br> Linux: ''in progress'' | | WinXP: ''not run'' <br> Win7: ''not run'' <br> Mac OS 10.6: ''not run'' <br> Linux: ''in progress'' | ||
|- | |||
| Sync <br> [http://bit.ly/f7sheg Fixes] | |||
| Teodosia | |||
| WinXP: '''in progress''' <br> Win7: '''in progress''' <br> Mac OS 10.6: '''in progress''' <br> Linux: '''in progress''' | |||
|} | |} | ||