WeeklyUpdates/2011-02-28: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(add asuth for his pushlog excellency)
Line 52: Line 52:
!  Media
!  Media
!  More Details
!  More Details
|-
| New wiki skin
| David Boswell
| Updating wiki design
|
|
* Log in to wiki.mozilla.org
* > My preferences
* > Appearance
* > Select gmo
* > Save
* [http://brokenkeyboard.info/news-mozilla-org-and-wiki-mozilla-org/ Post feedback]
|-
|-
| Your Title Here
| Your Title Here
canmove, Confirmed users
7,088

edits

Navigation menu