canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| {{Pr1}} (6) | | {{Pr1}} (6) | ||
| Mike Beltzner | | Mike Beltzner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Firefox Home | | Firefox Home | ||
| Line 646: | Line 628: | ||
| {{Pr2}} (?) | | {{Pr2}} (?) | ||
| Deb Richardson | | Deb Richardson | ||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Roadmap|Firefox]] | |||
| User support | |||
| Provide an intuitive path to clean install | |||
| {{Pr2}} (?) | |||
| Mike Beltzner | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Roadmap|Firefox]] | |||
| User support | |||
| Ability to clean up user profile | |||
| {{Pr2}} (?) | |||
| Mike Beltzner | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Roadmap|Firefox]] | |||
| Release Mgmt | |||
| [[ChannelSwitching/ChannelSwitchingFeature|Channel Switching]] | |||
| {{Pr2}} (?) | |||
| Sheila Mooney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Firefox Home | | Firefox Home | ||