canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Features List) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| [[DevTools/Features/Memory|Memory Tooling Backend]] | | [[DevTools/Features/Memory|Memory Tooling Backend]] | ||
| {{Pr1}} | |||
| Kevin Dangoor | |||
|- | |||
| DevTools | |||
| -- | |||
| [[DevTools/Features/FirebugStability|Firebug Stability and Performance]] | |||
| {{Pr1}} | | {{Pr1}} | ||
| Kevin Dangoor | | Kevin Dangoor | ||