Features/Services: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| Verified email service (ID service back-end)  
| Verified email service (ID service back-end)  
| {{Pr1}} (2)
| {{Pr1}} (2)
| Dan Mills
|-
| Identity
| Services
| Web-only sign-in UI
| {{Pr1}} (3)
| Dan Mills
| Dan Mills
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 38:
| {{Pr1}} (2)
| {{Pr1}} (2)
| Ragavan Srinivasan
| Ragavan Srinivasan
|-
| Identity
| Services
| Web-only sign-in UI
| {{Pr1}} (3)
| Dan Mills
|-
|-
| Sync
| Sync
946

edits

Navigation menu