canmove, Confirmed users
570
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Front-end | | Front-end | ||
| [[Improved full-screen experience]] (especially in preparation for OS X 10.7) | | [[Improved full-screen experience]] (especially in preparation for OS X 10.7) | ||
| Untriaged | |||
| Alex Limi | |||
|- | |||
| UX | |||
| Front-end | |||
| [[In-content preferences]] (including unifying customization/appearance/themes, eliminating unneeded windows), faster navigation, better grouping) | |||
| Untriaged | | Untriaged | ||
| Alex Limi | | Alex Limi | ||