canmove, Confirmed users
1,537
edits
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| Meeting 28-April-2011 | | Meeting 28-April-2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{done|Discuss Missing Information}} | ||
| Sid and Taras | | Sid and Taras | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Via IRC 17-May-2011 | ||
|- | |||
| {{ok|Discuss risks and recommendations}} | |||
| Sid and Taras | |||
| | |||
| Scheduled 18-May-2011 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Privacy/Reviews|Template]] | [[Category:Privacy/Reviews|Template]] | ||