Features/Release Tracking: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 505: Line 505:
|-
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/langchoice|status}}
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/langchoice|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/disc|status}}
|-
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/localdataencryption|status}}
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/localdataencryption|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/diskcache|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/disc|status}}
|-
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/indexdb|status}}
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/indexdb|status}}
|-
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/sessionstore|status}}
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/sessionstore|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/sync|status}}
|-
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/formass|status}}
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/formass|status}}
|-
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/visualrefresh|status}}
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/visualrefresh|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/androidcopypaste|status}}
|-
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/mobitext|status}}
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/mobitext|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/mal|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/safebrowsing|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/imgscale|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/readability|status}}
|}
|}


Line 566: Line 552:
|-
|-
{{#lst:Platform/Features/GLESAcceleratedLayers|status}}
{{#lst:Platform/Features/GLESAcceleratedLayers|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/androidcopypaste|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/sync|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/diskcache|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/mal|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/safebrowsing|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/imgscale|status}}
|-
{{#lst:Fennec/Features/readability|status}}
|}
|}


canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798

edits

Navigation menu