69
edits
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#EFEFEF; font-weight:bold" | Features | | colspan="4" style="background:#EFEFEF; font-weight:bold" | Features | ||
|- | |||
| [[DevTools/Features/StyleInspector | StyleInspector]] <br> Initial patch (large) needs review | |||
| Strugariu Florin | |||
| {{ok|2011-06-08}} | |||
| WEEKLY | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Feature X | | Feature X | ||
edits