Confirmed users
726
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: samliu (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://www.sammyliu.com/ web ] [http://github.com/samliu github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: sliu at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/sliu Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: samliu (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://www.sammyliu.com/ web ] [http://github.com/samliu github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: sliu at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/sliu Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Bob Clary | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Crash and Unit test automation. | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: bc (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://bclary.com/ web ] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: bclary at mozilla dot com Bugmail: bclary at bclary dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/Bob%20Clary Mozilla Phone Book Entry] | |||
|} | |} | ||