797
edits
(→QA) |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [http://wiki.mozilla.org/File:Security_lightning_talk_curtisk.pdf slides] | | [http://wiki.mozilla.org/File:Security_lightning_talk_curtisk.pdf slides] | ||
| *[http://wiki.mozilla.org/Security Public Security Wiki] *[https://blog.mozilla.com/ladamski/2011/06/regarding-your-baby/ blog] | | *[http://wiki.mozilla.org/Security Public Security Wiki] *[https://blog.mozilla.com/ladamski/2011/06/regarding-your-baby/ blog] | ||
|- | |||
| Next release of Firefox | |||
| Product and Engagement | |||
| What to expect in next version of Firefox, what the launch will feel like | |||
| http://htmlpad.org/june21-launch/# | |||
| http://htmlpad.org/june21-launch/# | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits