canmove, Confirmed users
570
edits
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Websites/Active_List | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/Websites/Active_List | ||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Websites/Active_List | | https://wiki.mozilla.org/Websites/Active_List | ||
|- | |||
| UX Show & Tell | |||
| User Experience (UX) | |||
| Every Thursday at 11am PST, we show off designs in progress, and you can drop by with UX questions of your own. Email limi@mozilla.com to get on our schedule! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||