WeeklyUpdates/2011-06-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 91: Line 91:
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Websites/Active_List
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Websites/Active_List
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Websites/Active_List
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Websites/Active_List
|-
| UX Show & Tell
| User Experience (UX)
| Every Thursday at 11am PST, we show off designs in progress, and you can drop by with UX questions of your own. Email limi@mozilla.com to get on our schedule!
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
570

edits

Navigation menu