canmove, Confirmed users
2,041
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| '''Tracking Bug / Bug List:''' | | '''Tracking Bug / Bug List:''' | ||
| {{bug|605343}} Tracking Bug for Shared Modules Refactor | | {{bug|605343}} Tracking Bug for Shared Modules Refactor | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| '''Other Tracking:''' | |||
| {https://www.pivotaltracker.com/projects/311747# Pivotal Tracker} | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''Documentation:''' | | '''Documentation:''' | ||