SecurityEngineering/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 76: Line 76:
|-
|-
| P2 {{#lst:Security/Features/XSS_Filter|status}}
| P2 {{#lst:Security/Features/XSS_Filter|status}}
|-
| P2
| Mixed Content Blocking
|
|
| Brandon Sterne
|-
|-
| P3<br>  
| P3<br>  
canmove, Confirmed users
120

edits

Navigation menu