Firefox/Input/Roadmap/2011: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 101: Line 101:
|
|
|-
|-
| P1 || Show "Similar Feedback" compared to the just submitted message
| P1 || ...continue to integrate Input into Mozilla's user services (SUMO, AMO, Socorro)
|
|
|-
|-
| P1 || Show trends statistics per search
| P1 || Show trends statistics per search
|
|-
| P2 || Show user sentiment per search
|
|-
| P2 || ...continue to integrate Input into Mozilla's user services (SUMO, AMO, Socorro)
|
|
|-
|-
Confirmed users
6,300

edits

Navigation menu