Features/Mobile: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 51: Line 51:
| {{Pr1}}
| {{Pr1}}
| jeff
| jeff
|-
| Fennec
| Mobile Front-end
| [[Fennec/Features/mal|Anti-malware/phishing]] ({{bug|470876}})<br>level of protection / performance / data that lives on device, etc. requires services, legal
| {{InProgress}}
| Thomas Arend
|-
|-
| Fennec
| Fennec
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu