Features/Mobile: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Roadmap
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Roadmap
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 125px" | Team
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 125px" | Teamhttps://wiki.mozilla.org/index.php?title=Features/Mobile&action=edit&section=3
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Feature
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Feature
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 25px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 25px" | Status
Line 86: Line 86:
| [[Fennec/Features/visualrefresh|Visual refresh (Gingerbread/Honeycomb)]] ({{bug|650388}} {{bug|649820}} {{bug|641906}})<br>e.g. get highlight colors or button shapes from Android defaults, etc.
| [[Fennec/Features/visualrefresh|Visual refresh (Gingerbread/Honeycomb)]] ({{bug|650388}} {{bug|649820}} {{bug|641906}})<br>e.g. get highlight colors or button shapes from Android defaults, etc.
| {{Pr2}}
| {{Pr2}}
| Thomas Arend
|-
| Fennec
| Mobile Front-end, Accessibility
| [[Fennec/Features/a11y|Support for users with disabilities]]
| {{Pr3}}
| Thomas Arend
| Thomas Arend
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu