canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DevTools | | DevTools | ||
| Line 450: | Line 444: | ||
| {{Pr3}} | | {{Pr3}} | ||
| Matt Woodrow | | Matt Woodrow | ||
|} | |||
== Need feature pages == | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 950px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Roadmap | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Team | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Feature | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner | |||
|- | |||
| Add-ons | |||
| Jetpack | |||
| Out-of-process add-ons | |||
| {{Pr1}} (1) | |||
| Dave Mason | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Features]] | [[Category:Features]] | ||
[[Category:Platform]] | [[Category:Platform]] | ||