Features/Platform: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
mNo edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner
|-
| DevTools
| JavaScript
| [[DevTools/Features/JSD2|New JavaScript Debugging]]
| {{InProgress}}
| Kevin Dangoor
|-
|-
| Identity
| Identity
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu