Features/Platform: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
mNo edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
| {{Pr1}} (1)
| {{Pr1}} (1)
| Chris Blizzard
| Chris Blizzard
|-
| DevTools
| Multiple
| [[DevTools/Features/FirebugStability|Firebug Stability and Performance]]
| {{InProgress}}
| Kevin Dangoor
|-
|-
| Privacy
| Privacy
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu