Features/Services: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner
|-
| Identity
| Services
| [[Identity/Features/Verified Email Service|Verified Email Service]] (ID service back-end)
| {{Pr1}} (2)
| Dan Mills
|-
|-
| Sharing
| Sharing
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu