Features/Services: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner
|-
| Sync
| Services
| [[Firefox/Features/Sync_Device_Management|Deauthorize device from syncing (e.g. lost phone) from Firefox and Account Portal]]
| {{Pr1}} (3)
| Jennifer Arguello
|-
|-
| Identity
| Identity
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu