canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Domain List == | == Domain List == | ||
The following list and updates is as of | The following list and updates is as of 07-28-2011. | ||
{| class='wikitable sortable' border='1' | {| class='wikitable sortable' border='1' | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [http://basket.mozilla.com basket.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://basket.mozilla.com basket.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://bb.mozillazine-tr.org bb.mozillazine-tr.org] || | | [http://bb.mozillazine-tr.org bb.mozillazine-tr.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://benjamin.smedbergs.us benjamin.smedbergs.us] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://benjamin.smedbergs.us benjamin.smedbergs.us] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [http://bg.www.mozilla.com bg.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://bg.www.mozilla.com bg.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://bg.www.mozillamessaging.com bg.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://bg.www.mozillamessaging.com bg.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/bg/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://bgzilla.org bgzilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://bgzilla.org bgzilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [http://blog.getfirebug.com blog.getfirebug.com] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://blog.getfirebug.com blog.getfirebug.com] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://blog.mozilla.com blog.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || | | [http://blog.mozilla.com blog.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 69.31% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://blog.mozilladanmark.dk blog.mozilladanmark.dk] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://blog.mozilladanmark.dk blog.mozilladanmark.dk] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| [http://butterapp.com butterapp.com] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://butterapp.com butterapp.com] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://byob.mozilla.com byob.mozilla.com] || | | [http://byob.mozilla.com byob.mozilla.com] || Error: 401 || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://bzr.mozilla.org bzr.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://bzr.mozilla.org bzr.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [http://chilemoz.org chilemoz.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://chilemoz.org chilemoz.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://college.stage.mozilla.com college.stage.mozilla.com] || | | [http://college.stage.mozilla.com college.stage.mozilla.com] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://community-store.authstage.mozilla.com community-store.authstage.mozilla.com] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A | | [http://community-store.authstage.mozilla.com community-store.authstage.mozilla.com] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| [http://da.add-ons.mozilla.com da.add-ons.mozilla.com] || Redirected: https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://da.add-ons.mozilla.com da.add-ons.mozilla.com] || Redirected: https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://da.trunk.mozillamessaging.com da.trunk.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://da.trunk.mozillamessaging.com da.trunk.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/da/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://da.www.mozilla.com da.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://da.www.mozilla.com da.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| [http://de.www.mozilla.com de.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://de.www.mozilla.com de.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://de.www.mozillamessaging.com de.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://de.www.mozillamessaging.com de.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/de/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://directory.mozilla.org directory.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.dmoz.org/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://directory.mozilla.org directory.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.dmoz.org/ || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| [http://education.mozilla.org education.mozilla.org] || Redirected: https://wiki.mozilla.org/Education/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://education.mozilla.org education.mozilla.org] || Redirected: https://wiki.mozilla.org/Education/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://eklentiler.mozillazine-tr.org eklentiler.mozillazine-tr.org] || | | [http://eklentiler.mozillazine-tr.org eklentiler.mozillazine-tr.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://el.start3.mozilla.com el.start3.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://el.start3.mozilla.com el.start3.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [http://en-gb.start.mozilla.com en-gb.start.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://en-gb.start.mozilla.com en-gb.start.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://en-gb.www.mozilla.com en-gb.www.mozilla.com] || | | [http://en-gb.www.mozilla.com en-gb.www.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.com/en-US/fake-page.html || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://en-gb.www.mozillamessaging.com en-gb.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://en-gb.www.mozillamessaging.com en-gb.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/en-GB/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://en-us.add-ons.mozilla.com en-us.add-ons.mozilla.com] || Redirected: https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://en-us.add-ons.mozilla.com en-us.add-ons.mozilla.com] || Redirected: https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/ || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| [http://en-us.www.mozilla.com en-us.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://en-us.www.mozilla.com en-us.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://en-us.www.mozillamessaging.com en-us.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://en-us.www.mozillamessaging.com en-us.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://en.www.mozilla.com en.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://en.www.mozilla.com en.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| [http://es-es.www.mozilla.com es-es.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://es-es.www.mozilla.com es-es.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://es-es.www.mozillamessaging.com es-es.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://es-es.www.mozillamessaging.com es-es.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/es-ES/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://etherpad.mozilla.com etherpad.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | | [http://etherpad.mozilla.com etherpad.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [http://feeds.mozilla.com feeds.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://feeds.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://feeds.mozilla.com feeds.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://feeds.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://feeds.mozilla-hispano.org feeds.mozilla-hispano.org] || Redirected: https://www.google.com/accounts/ServiceLogin?service=feedburner&continue=http%3A%2F%2Ffeedburner.google.com%2Ffb%2Fa%2Fmyfeeds&gsessionid= | | [http://feeds.mozilla-hispano.org feeds.mozilla-hispano.org] || Redirected: https://www.google.com/accounts/ServiceLogin?service=feedburner&continue=http%3A%2F%2Ffeedburner.google.com%2Ffb%2Fa%2Fmyfeeds&gsessionid=b0bieteGlcTJRxy4XrcHxg || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://feeds.mozilla.org feeds.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://feeds.mozilla.org feeds.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
| [http://forum.mozilladanmark.dk forum.mozilladanmark.dk] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://forum.mozilladanmark.dk forum.mozilladanmark.dk] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forum.mozillazine-tr.org forum.mozillazine-tr.org] || | | [http://forum.mozillazine-tr.org forum.mozillazine-tr.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://forums.mozillazine.jp forums.mozillazine.jp] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://forums.mozillazine.jp forums.mozillazine.jp] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
| [http://fr.www.mozilla.com fr.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://fr.www.mozilla.com fr.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://fr.www.mozillamessaging.com fr.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://fr.www.mozillamessaging.com fr.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/fr/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://fxfeeds.mozilla.com fxfeeds.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.com/en-US/firefox/livebookmarks.html || N/A || N/A | | [http://fxfeeds.mozilla.com fxfeeds.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.com/en-US/firefox/livebookmarks.html || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| [http://getpersonas.com getpersonas.com] || Ok || Yes || N/A | | [http://getpersonas.com getpersonas.com] || Ok || Yes || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://getthunderbird.com getthunderbird.com] || Redirected: http://www. | | [http://getthunderbird.com getthunderbird.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://g-fox.cn g-fox.cn] || Redirected: http://firefox.com.cn/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://g-fox.cn g-fox.cn] || Redirected: http://firefox.com.cn/ || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| [http://hackasaurus.org hackasaurus.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://hackasaurus.org hackasaurus.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://hacks.mozilla.org hacks.mozilla.org] || Ok || Yes || 96. | | [http://hacks.mozilla.org hacks.mozilla.org] || Ok || Yes || 96.86% | ||
|- | |||
| [http://handler-test.mozilla.org handler-test.mozilla.org] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://hardhat.mozilla.net hardhat.mozilla.net] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://hardhat.mozilla.net hardhat.mozilla.net] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 546: | Line 548: | ||
| [http://mozbrowser.nl mozbrowser.nl] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozbrowser.nl mozbrowser.nl] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozcom-cdn.mozilla.net mozcom-cdn.mozilla.net] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.com/en-US/ | | [http://mozcom-cdn.mozilla.net mozcom-cdn.mozilla.net] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.com/en-US/sjc/fake-page.html || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozdev.org mozdev.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozdev.org mozdev.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 570: | Line 572: | ||
| [http://mozilla.com.cn mozilla.com.cn] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozilla.com.cn mozilla.com.cn] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozilla.com mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 99. | | [http://mozilla.com mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 99.18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozilla.cz mozilla.cz] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozilla.cz mozilla.cz] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 612: | Line 614: | ||
| [http://mozilla-kenya.org mozilla-kenya.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozilla-kenya.org mozilla-kenya.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozillalabs.com mozillalabs.com] || Ok || Yes || | | [http://mozillalabs.com mozillalabs.com] || Ok || Yes || 67.82% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozillalinks.org mozillalinks.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozillalinks.org mozillalinks.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 622: | Line 624: | ||
| [http://mozillamemory.org mozillamemory.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozillamemory.org mozillamemory.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozillamessaging.com mozillamessaging.com] || | | [http://mozillamessaging.com mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozilla-mexico.org mozilla-mexico.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla-mexico.net/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://mozilla-mexico.org mozilla-mexico.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla-mexico.net/ || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 634: | Line 636: | ||
| [http://mozillaonline.com mozillaonline.com] || Redirected: http://firefox.com.cn/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://mozillaonline.com mozillaonline.com] || Redirected: http://firefox.com.cn/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozilla.org mozilla.org] || Ok || Yes || | | [http://mozilla.org mozilla.org] || Ok || Yes || 95.56% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozilla.org.il mozilla.org.il] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org || N/A || N/A | | [http://mozilla.org.il mozilla.org.il] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 640: | Line 642: | ||
| [http://mozilla.org.ua mozilla.org.ua] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozilla.org.ua mozilla.org.ua] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozilla.or.kr mozilla.or.kr] || Ok || Yes || | | [http://mozilla.or.kr mozilla.or.kr] || Ok || Yes || 20.48% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozillaparaguay.org mozillaparaguay.org] || Error: 406 || N/A || N/A | | [http://mozillaparaguay.org mozillaparaguay.org] || Error: 406 || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 656: | Line 658: | ||
| [http://mozilla-russia.org mozilla-russia.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozilla-russia.org mozilla-russia.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozilla-senegal.org mozilla-senegal.org] || Redirected: http:// | | [http://mozilla-senegal.org mozilla-senegal.org] || Redirected: http://wiki.mozilla-senegal.org/index.php?title=Accueil || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozillaservice.org mozillaservice.org] || Redirected: http://website-archive.mozilla.org/mozillaservice.org/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://mozillaservice.org mozillaservice.org] || Redirected: http://website-archive.mozilla.org/mozillaservice.org/ || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 670: | Line 672: | ||
| [http://mozilla-tunisia.org mozilla-tunisia.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozilla-tunisia.org mozilla-tunisia.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozilla-uk.org mozilla-uk.org] || | | [http://mozilla-uk.org mozilla-uk.org] || Error: 503 || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozillavenezuela.org mozillavenezuela.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://mozillavenezuela.org mozillavenezuela.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
| Line 786: | Line 788: | ||
| [http://pv-mirror01.mozilla.org pv-mirror01.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A | | [http://pv-mirror01.mozilla.org pv-mirror01.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://quality.mozilla.org quality.mozilla.org] || Ok || | | [http://quality.mozilla.org quality.mozilla.org] || Ok || Yes || 87.28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://releases.mozilla.com releases.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | | [http://releases.mozilla.com releases.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 796: | Line 798: | ||
| [http://reporter.mozilla.org reporter.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://input.mozilla.com/en-US/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://reporter.mozilla.org reporter.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://input.mozilla.com/en-US/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://rockyourfirefox.com rockyourfirefox.com] || Ok || Yes || 83. | | [http://rockyourfirefox.com rockyourfirefox.com] || Ok || Yes || 83.86% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://ro.www.mozilla.com ro.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://ro.www.mozilla.com ro.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 832: | Line 834: | ||
| [http://stage.mozilla.com stage.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | | [http://stage.mozilla.com stage.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://stage.mozillamessaging.com stage.mozillamessaging.com] || | | [http://stage.mozillamessaging.com stage.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://start.mozilla.org start.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://start.mozilla.org start.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 904: | Line 906: | ||
| [http://tr.start3.mozilla.com tr.start3.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://tr.start3.mozilla.com tr.start3.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://trunk.mozillamessaging.com trunk.mozillamessaging.com] || | | [http://trunk.mozillamessaging.com trunk.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://tr.www.mozilla.com tr.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://tr.www.mozilla.com tr.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://tr.www.mozillamessaging.com tr.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://tr.www.mozillamessaging.com tr.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/tr/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://twitterparty.mozilla.org twitterparty.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://firefoxtweetmachine.com/ || N/A || N/A | | [http://twitterparty.mozilla.org twitterparty.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://firefoxtweetmachine.com/ || N/A || N/A | ||
| Line 970: | Line 972: | ||
| [http://zh-tw.www.mozilla.com zh-tw.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | | [http://zh-tw.www.mozilla.com zh-tw.www.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://zh-tw.www.mozillamessaging.com zh-tw.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: | | [http://zh-tw.www.mozillamessaging.com zh-tw.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/zh-TW/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Statistics == | == Statistics == | ||
* Total domains: [[Websites/Domain_List/http| | * Total domains: [[Websites/Domain_List/http|482]] | ||
* Total ok: [[Websites/Domain_List/ok| | * Total ok: [[Websites/Domain_List/ok|267]] | ||
* Total prod: [[Websites/Domain_List/prod| | * Total prod: [[Websites/Domain_List/prod|253]] | ||
* Total errors: | * Total errors: 79 | ||
* Total redirects: | * Total redirects: 136 | ||
* Total analytics installed: | * Total prod analytics installed: [[Websites/Domain_List/prod-analytics|36]] | ||
* Total robot blocked websites: [[Websites/Domain_List/robots-blocked| | * Total robot blocked websites: [[Websites/Domain_List/robots-blocked|28]] | ||
== Do you have changes to this list? == | == Do you have changes to this list? == | ||