1,035
edits
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Startowy contact with written permission: michal.jankowski@firma.gery.pl | | Startowy contact with written permission: michal.jankowski@firma.gery.pl | ||
Gazeta is Tomasz Bienias (tebe at gazeta dot pl) still pending their ok | Gazeta is Tomasz Bienias (tebe at gazeta dot pl) still pending their ok | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ca-AD (Catalan) | |||
| 3 | |||
| default | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| http://www.vilaweb.cat/media/rss/noticies_edicio_333_rss.xml | |||
| {{bug|351088}} | |||
| waiting on confirmation of ok from vilaweb | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| tr | | tr | ||
edits