canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,104
edits
m (→Participants) |
|||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Monday 8 Aug | | Monday 8 Aug | ||
| Mt. Caramel | | Mt. Caramel | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:mdthorne|Michelle Thorne]]<br /> | |||
| Thursday 4th Aug | |||
| Sunday 7 Aug | |||
| Nof Hotel | |||
|} | |} | ||