CloudServices/Roadmaps/Sync/Client/Sequence: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 37: Line 37:
| 2011
| 2011
| Feature
| Feature
| [[Services/Sync/Sync_Setup_Improvements_Desktop|Sync Setup Improvements Desktop]]  
| [[Firefox/Features/Sync_Setup_Improvements|Sync Setup Improvements]]  
| Ally
| Ally, Richard
| In Progress
| In Progress
|-
| 2011
| Feature
| [[Services/Sync/Sync_Setup_Improvements_Mobile|Sync Setup Improvements Mobile]]
| Richard
| Bugs filed, waiting on mockups
|-
|-
| 2011
| 2011
canmove, Confirmed users
725

edits

Navigation menu