1,035
edits
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| waiting on confirmation of ok from vilaweb | | waiting on confirmation of ok from vilaweb | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| es (Spanish) | |||
| 2 | |||
| default | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 minutos | |||
| {{bug|352053}} | |||
| waiting on confirmation of ok from feed | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| tr | | tr | ||
edits