Firefox2/L10n BD Requirements: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 130: Line 130:
| waiting on confirmation of ok from vilaweb
| waiting on confirmation of ok from vilaweb
|  
|  
|-
| es (Spanish)
| 2
| default
|
|
| 20 minutos
| {{bug|352053}}
| waiting on confirmation of ok from feed
|
|-
|-
|-
| tr
| tr
1,035

edits

Navigation menu