Confirmed users
6,300
edits
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [http://people.mozilla.com/~williamr/slides/webifyme/ slides]<br> | | [http://people.mozilla.com/~williamr/slides/webifyme/ slides]<br> | ||
| [http://webifyme.org/ Webify Me] (currently password protected)<br> | | [http://webifyme.org/ Webify Me] (currently password protected)<br> | ||
|- | |||
| Engagement Wiki! | |||
| Aakash | |||
| The Engagement team has a full-on wiki; it outlines the who's/what's/how's! | |||
| <br> | |||
| [http://wiki.mozilla.org/Engagement Check out the wiki!] | |||
|} | |} | ||