canmove, Confirmed users
120
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Fuzzing: WebGL, canvas, fonts | |Fuzzing: WebGL, canvas, fonts | ||
|irc: cdiehl | |irc: cdiehl | ||
|} | |||
= Current Work = | |||
Note: this is not a complete list. Bsterne is in the process of building this table. | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:24%" | '''Project / Feature''' | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:25%" | '''Owner''' | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:25%" | '''Relevant Bugs''' | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:25%" | '''Notes''' | |||
|- | |||
|Graphite2 Font Shaper | |||
|Christoph | |||
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=631479 Bug 631479] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Platform/Features/AzureD2DCanvas Azure D2D Backend] | |||
|Christoph | |||
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=651858 Bug 651858] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||