Confirmed users
656
edits
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| User Responsiveness | | User Responsiveness | ||
| None | | None | ||
| native events | | <strike>native events</strike> | ||
| {{Pr1}} | | {{Pr1}} | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Ted | | Ted | ||
|- | |||
| Performance Measurements | |||
| Responsiveness Regression Test | |||
| Engineering | |||
| | |||
| P1 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ahal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Performance Measurements | | Performance Measurements | ||
| Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
| {{Pr1}} | | {{Pr1}} | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| Anode | | | ||
Anode | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Performance Measurements | | Performance Measurements | ||
| Line 82: | Line 92: | ||
| Web Tools | | Web Tools | ||
| Bugzilla REST API | | Bugzilla REST API | ||
| None | | None | ||
| None | | None | ||
| {{Pr1}} | | {{Pr1}} | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| Dkl | | Dkl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 108: | ||
| Web Tools | | Web Tools | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/BMO/InstantSearch "Instant" Quick Search] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/BMO/InstantSearch "Instant" Quick Search] | ||
| IT, Metrics, Bugzilla 4.2 | | IT, Metrics, Bugzilla 4.2 | ||
| | | | ||
| {{Pr3}} | | {{Pr3}} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Web Tools | | Web Tools | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/WarOnOrange|WOO]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/WarOnOrange|WOO]] | ||
| Metrics | | Metrics | ||
| UX Platform | | UX Platform | ||
| Line 137: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Web Tools | | Web Tools | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/BugHunter|Bug Hunter UI]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/BugHunter|Bug Hunter UI]] | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| UX Platform | | UX Platform | ||
| Line 153: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Automation | | Automation | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/BugHunter|Bug Hunter Framework]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/BugHunter|Bug Hunter Framework]] | ||
| IT | | IT | ||
| spider, sisyphus | | spider, sisyphus | ||
| Line 243: | Line 253: | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/RegressionHunter|Regression Hunter]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/RegressionHunter|Regression Hunter]] | ||
| Developers | | Developers | ||
| Pulse, testing stuff | | Pulse, testing stuff | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| harth/samliu | | harth/samliu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tool Infrastructure | | Tool Infrastructure | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/TegraPool| TegraPool]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/TegraPool|TegraPool]] | ||
| Developers | | Developers | ||
| Releng tegra tools | | Releng tegra tools | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| jhammel/Trevor | | jhammel/Trevor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tool Insfrastructure | | Tool Insfrastructure | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/ | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/JSON Protocol Testing|JSON Test Protocol]] | ||
| Developers, web developers, QA | | Developers, web developers, QA | ||
| Dev Tools, QA Automation | | Dev Tools, QA Automation | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ctalbert, mdas, ?? | | ctalbert, mdas, ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Automation | | Automation | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/ | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/W3C CSS Test Mirroring|W3C Test Mirroring]] | ||
| Developers, Layout, W3C, fantasai | | Developers, Layout, W3C, fantasai | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
|} | |} | ||