Auto-tools/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 35: Line 35:
| User Responsiveness  
| User Responsiveness  
| None  
| None  
| native events  
| <strike>native events</strike>
| {{Pr1}}  
| {{Pr1}}  
| &nbsp;??  
| &nbsp;??  
| Ted
| Ted
|-
| Performance Measurements
| Responsiveness Regression Test
| Engineering
|
| P1
| &nbsp;??
| ahal
|-
|-
| Performance Measurements  
| Performance Measurements  
Line 46: Line 54:
| {{Pr1}}  
| {{Pr1}}  
| &nbsp;??  
| &nbsp;??  
| Anode
|  
Anode  
 
|-
|-
| Performance Measurements  
| Performance Measurements  
Line 82: Line 92:
| Web Tools  
| Web Tools  
| Bugzilla REST API  
| Bugzilla REST API  
| None
| None  
| None
| None  
| {{Pr1}}
| {{Pr1}}  
| 40
| 40  
| Dkl
| Dkl
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 108:
| Web Tools  
| Web Tools  
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/BMO/InstantSearch "Instant" Quick Search]  
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/BMO/InstantSearch "Instant" Quick Search]  
| IT, Metrics, Bugzilla 4.2
| IT, Metrics, Bugzilla 4.2  
|  
|  
| {{Pr3}}  
| {{Pr3}}  
Line 129: Line 139:
|-
|-
| Web Tools  
| Web Tools  
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/WarOnOrange|WOO]]
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/WarOnOrange|WOO]]  
| Metrics  
| Metrics  
| UX Platform  
| UX Platform  
Line 137: Line 147:
|-
|-
| Web Tools  
| Web Tools  
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/BugHunter|Bug Hunter UI]]
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/BugHunter|Bug Hunter UI]]  
| &nbsp;??  
| &nbsp;??  
| UX Platform  
| UX Platform  
Line 153: Line 163:
|-
|-
| Automation  
| Automation  
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/BugHunter|Bug Hunter Framework]]
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/BugHunter|Bug Hunter Framework]]  
| IT  
| IT  
| spider, sisyphus  
| spider, sisyphus  
Line 243: Line 253:
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/RegressionHunter|Regression Hunter]]  
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/RegressionHunter|Regression Hunter]]  
| Developers  
| Developers  
| Pulse, testing stuff
| Pulse, testing stuff  
| &nbsp;??  
| &nbsp;??  
| &nbsp;??  
| &nbsp;??  
| harth/samliu
| harth/samliu
|-
|-
| Tool Infrastructure
| Tool Infrastructure  
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/TegraPool| TegraPool]]
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/TegraPool|TegraPool]]  
| Developers
| Developers  
| Releng tegra tools
| Releng tegra tools  
| ??
| &nbsp;??  
| ??
| &nbsp;??  
| jhammel/Trevor
| jhammel/Trevor
|-
|-
| Tool Insfrastructure
| Tool Insfrastructure  
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/JSON_Protocol_Testing| JSON Test Protocol]]
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/JSON Protocol Testing|JSON Test Protocol]]  
| Developers, web developers, QA
| Developers, web developers, QA  
| Dev Tools, QA Automation
| Dev Tools, QA Automation  
| ??
| &nbsp;??  
| ??
| &nbsp;??  
| ctalbert, mdas, ??
| ctalbert, mdas,&nbsp;??
|-
|-
| Automation
| Automation  
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/W3C_CSS_Test_Mirroring| W3C Test Mirroring]]
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/W3C CSS Test Mirroring|W3C Test Mirroring]]  
| Developers, Layout, W3C, fantasai
| Developers, Layout, W3C, fantasai  
| ??
| &nbsp;??  
| ??
| &nbsp;??  
| ??
| &nbsp;??
|}
|}


Confirmed users
656

edits

Navigation menu